Grümpeli FC Bubendorf
Feldschlösschen Swiss Mega Park Hugo Furrer EBL Autobus AG Liestal Visam Sport

Spielplan Freizeitfussballer

Samstag

10:42:00

Feld A

Oranjes

0:2

1. FC Öpfelmues

10:42:00

Feld B

SpVgg Caicedo Routiniers

2:0

Los Gigeros di Hugos

10:56:00

Feld A

FC Erlenhof

0:1

Gigolos Oberbaselbiet

10:56:00

Feld B

Garderobeschlöfer

0:6

Strossekicker

11:10:00

Feld A

FC SUCA

0:2

PUMPING IRON FC

11:10:00

Feld B

Geisse

0:3

S'längt

11:24:00

Feld A

FC Wöschplatz

1:0

Kondombedienungsanleitungsleser

11:24:00

Feld B

Oldies

1:1

d'superchnüppeli

11:24:00

Feld C

Sturtzkommando

1:2

FC Tecknau

11:24:00

Feld D

Tshabalala 4.0

2:5

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

11:38:00

Feld A

Oranjes

1:4

SpVgg Caicedo Routiniers

11:38:00

Feld B

1. FC Öpfelmues

2:0

Los Gigeros di Hugos

11:38:00

Feld C

Platz 25

0:0

Die Galaktischen

11:52:00

Feld A

FC Erlenhof

0:1

Garderobeschlöfer

11:52:00

Feld B

Gigolos Oberbaselbiet

0:8

Strossekicker

11:52:00

Feld D

LAMBRUZLI

0:5

Hangover

12:06:00

Feld A

FC SUCA

1:0

Geisse

12:06:00

Feld B

PUMPING IRON FC

1:1

S'längt

12:20:00

Feld A

FC Wöschplatz

0:1

Oldies

12:20:00

Feld B

Kondombedienungsanleitungsleser

0:1

d'superchnüppeli

12:34:00

Feld A

Sturtzkommando

1:3

Tshabalala 4.0

12:34:00

Feld B

FC Tecknau

0:6

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

12:48:00

Feld A

Platz 25

3:0

LAMBRUZLI

12:48:00

Feld B

Die Galaktischen

1:4

Hangover

12:48:00

Feld C

Kondombedienungsanleitungsleser

0:1

Oldies

12:48:00

Feld D

FC Wöschplatz

1:3

d'superchnüppeli

13:02:00

Feld A

Oranjes

3:4

Los Gigeros di Hugos

13:02:00

Feld B

1. FC Öpfelmues

0:1

SpVgg Caicedo Routiniers

13:02:00

Feld C

FC Tecknau

2:1

Tshabalala 4.0

13:02:00

Feld D

Die Galaktischen

4:1

LAMBRUZLI

13:16:00

Feld A

FC Erlenhof

0:1

Strossekicker

13:16:00

Feld B

Gigolos Oberbaselbiet

4:1

Garderobeschlöfer

13:16:00

Feld C

Sturtzkommando

1:4

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

13:30:00

Feld A

FC SUCA

0:2

S'längt

13:30:00

Feld B

PUMPING IRON FC

2:0

Geisse

13:30:00

Feld C

Platz 25

0:2

Hangover

13:44:00

Feld A

SpVgg Caicedo Routiniers

0:6

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

13:44:00

Feld B

Strossekicker

6:1

Hangover

14:12:00

Feld A

SpVgg Caicedo Routiniers

1:5

slängt

14:12:00

Feld B

Strossekicker

1:3

supperchnüppeli

14:40:00

Feld A

slängt

3:2

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

14:40:00

Feld B

supperchnüppeli

1:0

Hangover

15:08:00

Feld A

slängt

3:2

Strossekicker

15:08:00

Feld B

supperchnüppeli

1:3

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

15:36:00

Feld A

slängt

:

SpVgg Caicedo Primavera

15:36:00

Feld B

Strossekicker

:

supperchnüppeli